Soft

Serie A - Elite

ClassificaSquadraPuntiSETVLEGVPartite  
1I Bulgari32942027
2New Team Ala27831918
3Black Tigers of Babaley Bulls20671527
4Happy Days12451187
5The Tiger Dart8431117
6I Meio Del Sotto Sopra625806
ClassificaSquadraPuntiSETVLEGVPartite  
1The Disco Monkeys30911977
2Bull Brothers22661537
3Bar Ezzo15561407
4Atomik Dart White Bar15531337
5Pandaminkios of Babaley12481267
6I Poretini11431167

Serie B - Master

ClassificaSquadraPuntiSETVLEGVPartite  
1Bad Boys by Babaley Bull's16501185
2Kiss My Jurka10371015
3Capre Cool1036914
4Moby Dick... I Sopravissuti1033814
5I Furbi Per Caso931764
ClassificaSquadraPuntiSETVLEGVPartite  
1Bagadix of Babaley Bulls20571295
2Baret Dart Team14461044
3Hakuna Matata Moby Dick1039985
4I Tiratardi Al Paganella931895
5I Vespasiani - Cusso Darts731865

Serie C

ClassificaSquadraPuntiSETVLEGVPartite  
1Master Of Disaster22671526
2Delyrium21661445
3Dart Masi12441035
4Gli Amicicci Al Paganella626755
5Gigio Team Of Babaley Bulls418525
ClassificaSquadraPuntiSETVLEGVPartite  
1L'Incontro20651405
2Babaley Bulls13431085
3The Flight1340965
44-Evergreen1036905
5Cool Kats420584
ClassificaSquadraPuntiSETVLEGVPartite  
1Negatti16531245
2I Limonchi16531205
3Ciapotoni16511195
4White Dart930795
5Grazie Graziella Grazie Al...317444